18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Walters - FC Kirin Ki-in |
2 - 7 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Internatisti - sk rk |
0 - 7 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Riotbrigade Ružomberok - Red Dwarfs of Bratislava |
0 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FK Pered - territorial pissings |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Seahorses - fc literpool |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC LV - Vdaka za body Sucany |
1 - 9 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Bardejovská Nová Ves - Pokusny kralik |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
AFK Svaby - 1.FC Brajen |
4 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Chlebnicky rakosnici - Hellsingborg |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Vyvrženci_pekla - Fc Kajsalas |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FK Dukla SK - Dzigvajz Kosice |
3 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
MFK Nad Jazerom - FC duduguys |
0 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Elite Cikan Squad - 1.HTFK Očová |
2 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
4817605784564213477 - FK LIPTOV |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Barcelona fc * - FC Kuko |
1 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Dynamo Bystričany - FC Florida '04 |
1 - 7 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Baklazanik - MFK Oranjes Ruža |
0 - 9 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Gunners of ARSENAL - ŠKF Sereď |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Nižná ROVERS - TK - Tisovec |
1 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Jalshow - FK Katapult Bratislava |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Fc kukoq - vox pistoleros |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Stádo - Cassovia Hobbits |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Livepoor fc - FK Bystričany |
1 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Fatran Varín - FK SLIVKA Zvolen |
1 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Green-weit boys Tomasov - AS Sobrance |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Centrum Kosice - InteBA |
2 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
666Chupacabras - INDIANA HAWKS Top Member Club |
1 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Marna Snaha - FK Stilo |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
depesaci - FC Lastomír |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC MU Sasova - FK Colo Colo |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Krémeše - FK Vyškovce Devils |
0 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC SANDRO Žilina - FC Nevidzany United |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1. FC Ilava - FC Starouš |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Fc Hudcovce-valal - Fo Kuzzo-Team BB |
3 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
my zvitazime - HK Spajza Piestany |
0 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
TJ Baník Partizán - kelby |
0 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
ŠK Čereňany - KACM Marrakech |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Lazio Bardejov - fcintermilano |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Angus United - metelica |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC šľepi špišaci - FC. SPARTAK TRNAVA |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
CF RUZOMBEROK CULES - Juve Brezno |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
EThernal Warriors - Fc Zemplin Michalovce |
0 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Smilno TJ - duri spiders |
2 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Assault Priekopa - CF Grammars |
0 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
GoodFellass - FC Azuris |
0 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Fc Real Dúbravka - zabavaci |
0 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
ZOHOR CANNIBALS - Ivka003 |
0 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Liptovske Byky - Lednacek Z |
2 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Obyce - Glenderans Flayers |
7 - 9 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FK Turani Turá Lúka - matov team |
0 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Strader - Snaha Plostin |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
ICEBERG Poprad - FK Hincava |
1 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Newcastle Utd. - Magori |
1 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
alblassered - DerbyCounty C.F. |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1.FC.Onyx Ress - FC Adento |
1 - 10 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
JuveBarca - 1.FC Potvorice |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC LIMONADA - SKP Biskupice |
0 - 7 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
stifmajstri - Ice Dragon |
0 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1. FC Snina - Skyblue Eagles |
4 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Borovička Nemce - PFC JUGA 81 |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Deportivo Moskva - TJ Madunice |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Lapášske torpéda - Floorfilla Hlohovec |
0 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
RAIDERS TN - Real Kuklov |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC ERBIUM - Fc Pilik |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Žatex Raslavice - ImunaBoys |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
J.U.P.L.E Zvolen - Severske Medvede |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Dubovany - 1. FC Kvetoslavov |
5 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
lariam - FC tLuQo Prievidza |
0 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
RUZATEAM - Inter Sobrance |
2 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Buldozer - FC Kaktusovo |
2 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Slovan Krvators - AJAX Štefanov |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
SK Krive Nohy - FC Meniskus |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
SFT Vlčkovce - FC Strážske |
1 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC LIDL Šalgovík - -=Jamaica Army=- |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
duracel energizer - FC KillersŽaca |
2 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Athlético ala Stráže - azbeztaci |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Stará nemocnica - ŠK Kamelia Bôrik |
5 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Black Shots - FCL Devínska Nová Ves |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Benkes United - Fc Trtkaci |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Real Slim Shady - AC MILAN 77 |
1 - 8 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
ThE DiabLicI - Rumajzlici |
6 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Betonári Koš - Fc Bavlnky |
7 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1.OFC Oľka - Cervena hviezda |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FK Sharino - J*A*N*O*S*I*K |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Hulvinky - Gold Eagle |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Údené piškóty - FC ZAVOD |
3 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
TJ Družstevník - PSA TRNAVA |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Blue Line KNM - FC Mreže |
0 - 8 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Fél - Old Boys Priekopa |
2 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Tatran Pliešovce - skapators |
2 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Radvaň Street - Mercury Team |
2 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Dukla Matiz - FK vysluzilci |
0 - 7 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Mladost Petrovec - BB Nets |
0 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Bronchitidos - Fc worms hc |
0 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Triskáč - InTeR MiLaN Trnava |
0 - 10 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
MALACKY SK - Bučany |
2 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
PISCAK Utd - FC Kysuce |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
ASSlovacko - RedSOX Zilina |
6 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
OŠK Šúrovce - Blues Berry |
1 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FK Strážske - FC Sifon |
6 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
TJ Banik Pezinok - MŠK Žilina |
4 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Šk Cífer - FC Zilina Storm |
0 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Hrnčiarovce - FK Seniors |
2 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Chelsea FC TT - Mokraď Patriots |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Pagans - BB Suns |
1 - 9 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC srnci - tickyho sakali |
10 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
AC Strazske - Arsenal OP |
4 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC KANIANKA - FC Dragon Sered |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
flami - f.k. S.Á.S.O.V.Á |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FCL Splesnivené Koleno - FC Bombarders |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Burani Bratislava - Chata Bana |
4 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC záhorská - TRAGIKOMIX ŽILINA |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Hotstrikers - FC Lordy z Trnavy |
1 - 8 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
TJSlovan - Slovan Ratkova |
3 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Juventus Brass - Volkie's |
0 - 8 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC PA-ME - Dragons Trnava |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Vasko team - ARIOLA BB |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
kando Team - FK Myslina |
5 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Lokomotíva-Košice - FC Pajorka |
5 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Gladius FC - FC Sucany |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Real Sociedad de Predajna - The Outlaw |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
murderdoll - FC Urpin Banska Bystrica |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
V&M Bardejov - Slovan Bolešov |
1 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
BARCA FOR3V3R - Fc Ladybirds |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Wecker - FC Polomka Gondor |
0 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Olympias Banska Bystrica - DK Brezovec |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Sub-zero FC - kuriatka |
4 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1.FC Bodovka - FC Barca Zvolen |
2 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Zaknaktel - FC Tlmace United |
4 - 7 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Kolobezky - Tellovia |
0 - 8 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Borša - FC Sokol Jarovce |
3 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1FC Minnesota Wild - Radosovski draci |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
South Popes - FK Polom Raková |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
sfamp - FC Chelsea Preshov |
0 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
MFK CACIKY - EPa Kosice |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
kanarik - FC MY Bratislava |
0 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1.FC.Kosice - TJ Tatran united |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
LB Zvolen - TJ Stoklasa Lekárovce |
0 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
AC:MILAN - Qirin |
2 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Nufidraci - Travis Leopoldov |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Bratislavskí Šakali - 13.MFC Jahody |
0 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
2.FC Kati z vychodu - Terasa Old Boys |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Modranka - FK Moje Hviezdy |
1 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Suche - MM Raca |
4 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Brickfield United - Th3 p0w3r 0f sUrprIs3 |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
SGE Trnava - Eastern Slovakia Stars |
4 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Golostroj - FK Riečka Banská Bystrica |
4 - 7 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC KINGBIRD - ASK slavia Tnava |
0 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Devils from zilina - MFC 04 Levice |
4 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
ManU #1 - FC Freon |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Slovan Divín - HC POSEN |
2 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Slovan Ghor - RZB Ruzinov |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Arsenal Radôstka - Blatnica TJ Úder |
0 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FEIkari - FC Ashtar |
2 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Bratislava Rača - vlkodlaci |
4 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC GLADIATORS TRNAVA - LCFC Humenné |
4 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FK MAURIT DUBNICA - FCugepi |
2 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
8FC Juve - FC Matis |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Inter Milan TT - SK Belasi Mamuti |
5 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
**vandali** - FC EXTREM |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Prievidzké slečinky - FC Kajenko Trnava |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC LABAC - Darbuka |
2 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Newcastle-Utd. - 1.FC Pakostane |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Sporting Zavod - FK Plavisko |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Visnove - Slobodná Európa |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Sepultura 1984 - Loky Košice |
0 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1.FC Hôrky - EL NINO HURICANS |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Kodan - 12. FK Senica |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Acheron Knights - Bardejov Stars |
4 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
SV Blavis Malacky - 1.FC Podlavice |
4 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1 FC Hlohovec - FC Sasovia |
5 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Belasá Šlachta - FK GLADIATORS TRNAVA |
5 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Fbo Florko Kosice - Trnava FC |
2 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Brusnica - FC Satyricon Zilina |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
El cono - AS Valaliky |
0 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Hlboké - FK Lazník Raková |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Bosá noha Dudince - MFK Strážske |
5 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
TJ Internet - FC Petrzka |
2 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Chaotik Trnava - FC Archmaniacs |
7 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FK Rofl - lamaspakar |
1 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FK Čadca A - Cake Bar |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Peres - FC Millionaire Billionaire |
4 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
AC ZilinaSTAR - ŠK BELASY FANATIK |
4 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
U Feru Kúty - FC BARCA Divin |
0 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Radvan United - Druzstevnik Kopanice |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Crime and blood - CSKA VIKING KNM |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC LUHO - FC DEVILS HUMENNÉ |
5 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Arsenal_KE - IQ LOSOS |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Vyschnute fixky - Brothers Folders |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC JAMIRO - FC Budvar Kings Košice |
4 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Vaci - 5ržálska Stoka |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Horna Lehota - TT Stars |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Janíkovce - Greywolfs |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
SLOVAN - Hooligans - FK KRISTLUK |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Drevorubac Komjatna - FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
5 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FK Jazero Kosice - FK Malé Kozoprdy |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
California - FC Quicksand Trnava |
7 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Neverice - FC SPARTAK TRNAVA48 |
3 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Dukla Trencin 22 - AC Absolut |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
CSKA CHELSEA - FC Hronske Kosihy |
0 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Famous Guys - Divadelne kuny |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Šaľa Vikings - ROYAL FLASH |
0 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
red-black-shakals - FC Ponicka Huta |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC PemaNR - 1.FC Pezinok Juh |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
ŠK Slovan Bratislava - Slavia PVO |
0 - 5 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Punkies Strazske - Paulistas |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1.FC Nová Žilina - FC Burny I.B. |
3 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
ŠK BA Loosers - Tesla Underground |
3 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Absinth Utd. - Olympique Leopoldov |
1 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Red Black Fanatics - FC Kolonky |
3 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Inter Bratislava - FK Kury Kurovo |
4 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Ratafak Plachta - F.C. LUPU |
3 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Biedapool United - 7. FC Selce |
0 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Bulldogs95Nitra - Real Kalinovo CF |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Dynamo Smolinské - FC Buď Fit |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Kia Kaha - FC 2311 |
0 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Vredikovce FC - FC Rebelix Galanta |
3 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Chvojničan Radošovce - Trnavske peklo!! |
0 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
AFC Prednadrazie Trnava - Fat Monkeys |
4 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
HSV Hooligans - Everlasting mind |
1 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Dinamo Leopoldov - FC Villagers |
3 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Internacionale east - AC Bobek |
3 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
AC MITLIK - OlympiqueSalkos |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Jaks Team Likavka-Ruzomberok - JASENI |
4 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
LCS76 - FC Nitrička |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Pimp s team Hc - Lietači Žilina |
4 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
amatery - FC Trenčiansky |
1 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
OTJ Moravany - FC Modra Žaba |
1 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
SŠK Solinky - Declass |
6 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Die toten Pawukos - FC Nádej |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Bučany C - FC Cowboys NITRA |
5 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
ŠK BLAVA BUČANY - Fc Tomáš Rosický |
4 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Nána - Piešťany CF |
1 - 6 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Sucany Beans - FC Kurín |
8 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1.FC FUSAKLE - Okusane Palce |
3 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Real Bernátovce - Fc A 1040STe |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Fristajla Košice - Deportiendo |
5 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
AC Capital Bratislava - Teneriffe club |
2 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Arsenal Domaniža - Deportivo La Trňava |
1 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
The Black Roses - Precious |
0 - 7 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC MIFO Vlcany - FC Devinska Nova Ves |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
AS Velke Rovne - TJ Družstevník Špačince |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Csillagharcosok - FC Fortuna Linka |
6 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
fcRebels - Torpedo Šúrovce CF |
0 - 2 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Leopoldov - ŠK Phoenix |
5 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
vivion33 - Divna Zostava |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Sučianske sršne - TJ Cementár 1883 |
2 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Spartak Snina - FC Gorgoth |
1 - 4 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Killerz - FC Dede Košice |
5 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
FC Brilliant Trnava - Awesome |
3 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
3skáč - lizards71 |
6 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
vorloni - BFK Bardejov |
3 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
.:FC PoBaSaCh:. - Osrblie |
2 - 1 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Kca United FC - Dúbrafskí Šakali |
2 - 3 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
1.FC MUFUBA - FK Ružomberok |
3 - 0 |
|
18.5.2010 19:25 |
|
Megyer - Krásno United |
11 - 0 |